|
E2-Jugend Saison 2004/2005 -
Das Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spielplan |
M | 29.09.04 | Baumhof | TSG Sprockhövel E2 | : | BW Voerde | 2:7 | >> | M | 02.10.04 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | FC Herdecke-Ende E1 | 10:1 | >> | M | 09.10.04 | Brasberg | TuS Wengern E2 | : | BW Voerde | 0:8 | >> | M | 12.10.04 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | Hiddinghauser FV E1 | 8:2 | >> | M | 16.10.04 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | TSG Herdecke E2 | 10:3 | >> | M | 02.11.04 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | VfL Gevelsberg E2 | 1:1 | | M | 06.11.04 | Am Schlagbaum | SC Obersprockhövel E1 | : | BW Voerde | 2:2 | >> | M | 27.11.04 | Sportplatz Haßlinghausen | TuS Haßlinghausen E1 | : | BW Voerde | 7:1 | | M | 04.12.04 | Sportplatz Herzkamp | VfL Gennebreck E1 | : | BW Voerde | 0:7 | >> | M | 11.12.04 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | SuS Volmarstein E2 | 10:2 | >> | M | 14.12.04 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | VfB Schwelm E1 | 5:2 | | M | 18.12.04 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | JSG Gev./Silsch. E1 | 7:3 | >> | M | 05.02.05 | Stefansbachtal | JSG Gev./Sil. E1 | : | BW Voerde | 1:5 | >> | M | 19.03.05 | Geer-Sportplatz | VfL Gevelsberg E2 | : | BW Voerde | 2:3 | >> | M | 09.04.05 | Bleichstein | TSG Herdecke E2 | : | BW Voerde | 0:4 | | M | 12.04.05 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | VfL Gennebreck E1 | 5:0 | | M | 16.04.05 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | Obersprockh. E1 | 1:0 | >> | M | 23.04.05 | Rote Berge | VfB Schwelm | : | BW Voerde | 2:5 | | M | 30.04.05 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | Haßlinghausen E1 | 2:3 | | M | 07.05.05 | Köhlerwaldstraße | SuS Volmarstein II | : | BW Voerde | 2:6 | | M | 24.05.05 | Hiddinghausen | Hiddinghausen E1 | : | BW Voerde | 5:7 | >> | M | 02.06.05 | Kirchende | Herdecke-Ende E1 | : | BW Voerde | : | | M | 11.06.05 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | TuS Wengern E2 | 12:0 | | |
Druckversion |
|
|
|
|
Portrait |
Altersklasse: |
E2-Jugend |
1994/1995 |
|
Spielklasse: |
2. Kreisliga |
|
Trainer:
|
Friedel Borg
|
|
Co-Trainer:
|
Andreas Schulte Frank Pflüger Carsten Seibt (TW-Trainer)
|
|
Betreuer:
|
Manuela Falcone Dietmar Twardon
|
|
Trainingszeiten:
|
Di.: 16.30h - 18.00h
|
Fr.: 17.30h - 19.00h
|
Tanneneck
|
|
Tabelle anzeigen
|
|
|
Team-Berichte |
|
|
|
|