|
E1-Jugend Saison 2004/2005 -
Das Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spielplan |
M | 18.09.04 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | TSG Herdecke | 1:2 | | P | 21.09.04 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | Fortuna Hagen E1 | 7:2 | >> | M | 25.09.04 | Köhlerwaldstraße | SuS Volmarstein E1 | : | BW Voerde | 5:4 | >> | M | 02.10.04 | Kirchenberg | SV Hohenlimburg | : | BW Voerde | 0:1 | >> | M | 09.10.04 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | Hasper SV | 1:10 | | P | 12.10.04 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | FC Herdecke-Ende | 7:1 | >> | M | 16.10.04 | Im Baumhof | TSG Sprockhövel | : | BW Voerde | 2:3 | >> | M | 06.11.04 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | VfL Gevelsberg | 3:2 | >> | P | 10.11.04 | Geer-Sportplatz | VfL Gevelsberg E1 | : | BW Voerde | 3:7 | >> | M | 13.11.04 | Bezirkssportanlage | SG Boelerheide | : | BW Voerde | 2:5 | >> | M | 27.11.04 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | SSV Hagen | 0:7 | >> | M | 04.12.04 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | SG Vorhalle 09 | 6:0 | >> | M | 11.12.04 | Am Brasberg | TuS Wengern | : | BW Voerde | 3:5 | >> | M | 18.12.04 | Bremenstadion | TuS Ennepetal | : | BW Voerde | 0:5 | >> | M | 19.03.05 | Haspe Kunstrasen | Hasper SV E1 | : | BW Voerde | 8:0 | | M | 09.04.05 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | SG Boelerheide | 15:0 | >> | M | 13.04.05 | Bleichstein | TSG Herdecke | : | BW Voerde | 3:3 | >> | M | 16.04.05 | SSV-Platz | SSV Hagen | : | BW Voerde | 5:0 | >> | P | 19.04.05 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | Hasper SV E1 | 3:5 | >> | M | 23.04.05 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | TuS Wengern | 4:5 | >> | M | 26.04.05 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | SV Hohenlimburg | 8:2 | >> | M | 30.04.05 | Voßacker | SG Vorhalle 09 | : | BW Voerde | 3:0 | | M | 03.05.05 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | SuS Volmarstein E1 | 2:0 | >> | M | 07.05.05 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | TuS Ennepetal | 6:0 | >> | M | 17.05.05 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | TSG Sprockhövel | 3:10 | | M | 21.05.05 | Geer-Sportplatz | VfL Gevelsberg | : | BW Voerde | 1:3 | | |
Druckversion |
|
|
|
|
Portrait |
Altersklasse: |
E1-Jugend |
1994/1995 |
|
Spielklasse: |
1. Kreisliga |
|
Trainer:
|
Christian Kubitz
|
|
Trainingszeiten:
|
Di.: 16.30h - 18.00h
|
Fr.: 17.30h - 19.00h
|
Tanneneck
|
|
Tabelle anzeigen
|
|
|
Team-Berichte |
|
|
|
|