D2-Jugend Saison 2023/2024 - Das Team
 
 Nächste Begegnung
  Datum: 27.04.24
Gegner: TuS Haßlinghausen 2
Ort: Sportplatz Haßlinghausen
Anstoß: 13:00h
Art: Meisterschaftsspiel
 
 Spielplan

M

19.08.23

RüggebergRW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg

:

BW Voerde

3:7

 

M

26.08.23

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

SpVg Linderhausen 2

7:1

 

M

02.09.23

StefansbachtalFSV Gevelsberg 2

:

BW Voerde

1:5

 

M

09.09.23

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

SC Obersprockhövel 2

3:2

 

M

16.09.23

Sportplatz HaßlinghausenTuS Haßlinghausen 2

:

BW Voerde

3:1

 

F

23.09.23

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

FC Herdecke-Ende 2

7:0

 

M

21.10.23

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

FC Herdecke-Ende

1:6

 

M

28.10.23

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

Fichte Hagen 3

1:0

 

M

04.11.23

Am BöllbergJSG TuS Esborn/Hiddinghauser FV

:

BW Voerde

2:2

 

M

11.11.23

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

TuS Haßlinghausen 2

1:5

 

M

18.11.23

Bezirkssportanlage HaspeFortuna Hagen

:

BW Voerde

2:3

 

F

25.11.23

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

SuS Volmarstein 2

3:2

 

F

27.01.24

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

SSV Hagen

1:1

 

M

03.02.24

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

TuS Haßlinghausen

0:2

 

M

10.02.24

Bezirkssportanlage HaspeHasper SV

:

BW Voerde

3:1

 

M

17.02.24

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

SV Hohenlimburg 2

1:0

 

M

24.02.24

KirchenbergstadionSV Hohenlimburg

:

BW Voerde

0:1

 

M

02.03.24

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

Fortuna Hagen

0:3

 

M

09.03.24

KirchendeFC Herdecke-Ende

:

BW Voerde

0:2

 

M

16.03.24

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

JSG TuS Esborn/Hiddinghauser FV

0:1

 

F

23.03.24

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

SpVg Hagen 11 3

1:1

 

F

06.04.24

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

FSV Gevelsberg

0:5

 

M

13.04.24

WörthstraßeFichte Hagen 3

:

BW Voerde

0:7

 

M

20.04.24

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

Hasper SV

2:0

 

M

27.04.24

Sportplatz HaßlinghausenTuS Haßlinghausen 2

:

BW Voerde

13:00h

 

M

03.05.24

Sportplatz HaßlinghausenTuS Haßlinghausen

:

BW Voerde

18:30h

 

M

25.05.24

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

SV Hohenlimburg

12:00h

 

M

01.06.24

KirchenbergstadionSV Hohenlimburg 2

:

BW Voerde

14:05h

 

Druckversion

 

 

 
Portrait
Altersklasse:
D2-Jugend
2011/2012
 

Trainer:

Viktor Suppes
Mike Prisacaru

 
Archiv

D-Jugend 2022/2023

D1-Jugend 2021/2022

D2-Jugend 2021/2022

D1-Jugend 2020/2021

D1-Jugend 2018/2019

D2-Jugend 2018/2019

D-Jugend 2017/2018

D-Jugend 2015/2016

D1-Jugend 2014/2015

D2-Jugend 2014/2015

D1-Jugend 2013/2014

D2-Jugend 2013/2014

D1-Jugend 2012/2013

D2-Jugend 2012/2013

D1-Jugend 2011/2012

D2-Jugend 2011/2012

D-Jugend 2010/2011

D-Jugend 2009/2010

D1-Jugend 2008/2009

D2-Jugend 2008/2009

D-Jugend 2007/2008

D1-Jugend 2006/2007

D2-Jugend 2006/2007

D1-Jugend 2005/2006

D2-Jugend 2005/2006

D-Jugend 2004/2005

D1-Jugend 2003/2004

D2-Jugend 2003/2004

D1-Jugend 2002/2003

D2-Jugend 2002/2003

D3-Jugend 2002/2003

D-Jugend 2001/2002

D-Jugend 2000/2001