3. Mannschaft Saison 2019/2020 - Das Team
 
 
 
 Spielplan

F

17.07.19

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

RW Ept. Rüggeberg 2

5:0

>>

F

28.07.19

StefansbachtalFSV Gevelsberg 3

:

BW Voerde

4:0

 

F

31.07.19

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

Bommern 2

2:3

>>

F

04.08.19

ZurstrasseSC Zurstrasse 2

:

BW Voerde

0:2

>>

F

07.08.19

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

BW Haspe 2

3:2

>>

F

11.08.19

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

Spvg Linderhausen 2

0:1

 

M

18.08.19

BrasbergSC Wengern 2

:

BW Voerde

3:3

>>

M

01.09.19

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

SC Obersprockhövel 4

8:2

>>

M

08.09.19

K�hlerwaldstra�eSuS Volmarstein 3

:

BW Voerde

3:2

 

M

29.09.19

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

SV Ararat Gevelsberg 2

2:4

 

M

03.10.19

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

TSG Herdecke 2

1:0

 

M

06.10.19

KirchendeFC Herdecke-Ende 3

:

BW Voerde

1:0

 

M

13.10.19

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

TuS Esborn 3

2:2

>>

M

20.10.19

Am B�ttenbergSV Büttenberg 2

:

BW Voerde

3:3

>>

M

27.10.19

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

RW Ept.Rüggeberg 2

3:2

 

M

03.11.19

StefansbachtalVatanspor Gevelsberg

:

BW Voerde

1:5

>>

M

10.11.19

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

TuS Ha�linghausen 3

11:0

>>

M

17.11.19

HundeickenFC Gevelsb. / Vogelsang 2

:

BW Voerde

3:5

 

M

01.12.19

BleichsteinTSG Herdecke 2

:

BW Voerde

3:2

>>

M

08.12.19

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

SC Wengern 2

3:0

 

F

26.01.20

An der RennbahnSpVg Linderhausen 2

:

BW Voerde

2:2

 

F

02.02.20

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

SC Zurstra�e

2:2

 

F

08.02.20

Schulzentrum Wetter OberwengernHallenturnier SuS Volmarstein

:

BW Voerde

6:10

>>

M

01.03.20

Am SchlagbaumSC Obersprockh�vel 4

:

BW Voerde

1:3

>>

M

08.03.20

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

SuS Volmarstein 3

2:1

>>

M

29.03.20

HundeickenArarat Gevelsberg 2

:

BW Voerde

ausg.

 

M

05.04.20

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

FC Herdecke-Ende 3

ausg.

 

M

19.04.20

Am B�llbergTuS Esborn 3

:

BW Voerde

ausg.

 

M

26.04.20

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

SV B�ttenberg 2

ausg.

 

M

03.05.20

RW Ennepetal RüggebergRW Ennepetal Rüggeberg 2

:

BW Voerde

ausg.

 

M

10.05.20

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

Vatanspor Gevelsberg

ausg.

 

M

17.05.20

Sportplatz Ha�linghausenTuS Ha�linghausen 3

:

BW Voerde

ausg.

 

M

24.05.20

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

FC Gevelsb. / Vogelsang 2

ausg.

 

Druckversion

 

 

 
Portrait
Altersklasse:
3. Mannschaft
2000 und lter
 
Spielklasse:
Kreisliga C
 

Trainer:

Sascha Haarmann

 

Trainingszeiten:

Mi.: 19:30h - 21:00h Tanneneck

 

Archiv

3. Mannschaft 2020/2021

3. Mannschaft 2018/2019

3. Mannschaft 2017/2018

3. Mannschaft 2008/2009

3. Mannschaft 2007/2008

3. Mannschaft 2006/2007

3. Mannschaft 2005/2006