3. Mannschaft Saison 2005/2006 - Das Team
 
 
 
 Spielplan

M

21.08.05

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

SV Büttenberg II

4:2

 

M

28.08.05

An den TannenSW Silschede III

:

BW Voerde

1:2

 

M

04.09.05

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

VFL Rüggeberg III

6:0

>>

M

11.09.05

HiddinghausenWilde 13 Sprockhövel II

:

BW Voerde

1:6

>>

M

18.09.05

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

VFL Gennebreck

4:1

 

M

25.09.05

HiddinghausenWilde 13 Sprockhövel I

:

BW Voerde

5:1

>>

M

27.09.05

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

SpVg Linderhausen

2:3

>>

M

09.10.05

HundeickenFC Gev. Vogelsang II

:

BW Voerde

2:6

 

M

16.10.05

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

SV Ararat Gevelsberg II

1:4

 

M

23.10.05

Am BöllbergTuS Esborn III

:

BW Voerde

1:0

 

M

30.10.05

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

RSV Altenvoerde II

0:2

 

M

06.11.05

OberwengernRW Oberwengern II

:

BW Voerde

0:1

 

M

13.11.05

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

FSV Gevelsberg III

4:3

>>

M

24.11.05

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

SW Breckerfeld III

6:2

>>

M

26.03.06

Gennebreck VFL Gennebreck

:

BW Voerde

4:4

 

M

02.04.06

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

Wilde 13 Sprockhövel

0:1

 

M

09.04.06

Linderhausen SpVg Linderhausen

:

BW Voerde

6:0

 

M

17.04.06

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

Gevelsberg-Vogelsang II

2:2

 

M

23.04.06

Am HundeickArarat Gevelsberg II

:

BW Voerde

3:1

 

M

30.04.06

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

TuS Esborn III

1:5

 

M

02.05.06

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

SW Silschede III

6:5

 

M

07.05.06

Reichenbach RSV Altenvoerde II

:

BW Voerde

:

 

M

14.05.06

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

RW Oberwengern II

:

 

M

21.05.06

Stefansbachtal FSV Gevelsberg III

:

BW Voerde

:

 

M

25.05.06

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

Wilde 13 Sprockhövel II

:

 

M

28.05.06

Schulanlage SW Breckerfeld III

:

BW Voerde

:

 

Druckversion

 

 

 
Portrait
Spielklasse:
Kreisliga C
 
Team-Berichte
Archiv

3. Mannschaft 2020/2021

3. Mannschaft 2019/2020

3. Mannschaft 2018/2019

3. Mannschaft 2017/2018

3. Mannschaft 2008/2009

3. Mannschaft 2007/2008

3. Mannschaft 2006/2007