2. Mannschaft Saison 2005/2006 - Das Team
 
 
 
 Spielplan

M

21.08.05

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

SV Büttenberg

1:4

 

M

04.09.05

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

FC Silschede II

2:0

>>

M

13.09.05

Am SchlagbaumSC Obersprockhövel II

:

BW Voerde

1:2

>>

M

19.09.05

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

FC Wilde 13 Sprockhövel I

2:0

 

M

25.09.05

Sportplatz HaßlinghausenTuS Haßlinghausen I

:

BW Voerde

2:2

 

M

02.10.05

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

Hiddinghauser FV II

4:1

>>

M

09.10.05

HundeickenFC Gevelsberg/Vogelsang I

:

BW Voerde

2:5

 

M

16.10.05

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

SV Ararat Gevelsberg I

1:3

 

M

23.10.05

An der RennbahnTürk SE Schwelm II

:

BW Voerde

1:2

 

M

30.10.05

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

RSV Altenvoerde I

2:0

 

M

06.11.05

Geer-SportplatzFSV Gevelsberg II

:

BW Voerde

2:6

 

M

13.11.05

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

Vatanspor Gevelsberg I

6:1

>>

M

06.12.05

Am BüttenbergSV Büttenberg I

:

BW Voerde

1:2

>>

M

26.03.06

An der KircheFC W Sprockhövel

:

BW Voerde

2:1

 

M

02.04.06

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

TuS Hasslinghausen

4:1

>>

M

04.04.06

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

TuS Ennepetal II

2:3

>>

M

09.04.06

Hiddinghausen Hiddinghausen II

:

BW Voerde

1:1

 

M

12.04.06

Am BüttenbergTürk Gücü Ennepetal

:

BW Voerde

2:0

 

M

17.04.06

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

Gevelsberg/Vogelsang

4:2

 

M

23.04.06

Am HundeickArarat Gevelsberg

:

BW Voerde

4:0

 

M

30.04.06

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

Türk. SE Schwelm II

2:0

 

M

06.05.06

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

Türk. Gücü EN

:

 

M

07.05.06

Reichenbach RSV Altenvoerde

:

BW Voerde

:

 

M

09.05.06

WaldstadionSW Silschede II

:

BW Voerde

0:6

>>

M

14.05.06

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

FSV Gevelsberg II

:

 

M

21.05.06

Stefansbachtal Vatanspor Gevelsberg

:

BW Voerde

:

 

M

23.05.06

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

SC Obersprockhövel II

:

 

M

28.05.06

Bremenstadion TuS Ennepetal II

:

BW Voerde

:

 

Druckversion

 

 

 
Portrait
Spielklasse:
Kreisliga B
 

Trainer:

Dennis Möske
Olaf Steinhaus

 

Co-Trainer:

Uli Brandl

 

Trainingszeiten:

Di.: 19.00h - 21.00h

Do.: 19.00h - 21.00h

Tanneneck

 

Team-Berichte
Archiv

Team 2017/2018

Team 2016/2017

Team 2015/2016

Team 2014/2015

Team 2013/2014

Team 2012/2013

Team 2011/2012

Team 2010/2011

Team 2009/2010

Team 2008/2009

Team 2007/2008

Team 2006/2007

Team 2004/2005

Team 2003/2004

Team 2002/2003

Team 2001/2002