2. Mannschaft Saison 2004/2005 - Das Team
Hinten v.l.: Daniel Salewski, Claus Heringhaus, Stefan Darge, Gorden Weithe, Tim Hamacher, J÷rn Schelberg, Martin Zlatkowski, Thomas Cappel, Olaf Brakelsberg, Marc Montibeller, Marcel Ambrosy, Andre Schneider, Fabrizio Vergallo, Trainer Carsten M÷llers
Vorne v.l.: Trainer Ulli Brandl, Sascha Goldbaum, Mathias Wagner, Marco Riekenbrauck, Jorge Dias, Dieter Laumann, Robert Kassner, Sascha Schr÷der, Dennis M÷ske, Sascha Hamann
Es fehlen: Stefan Benkert, Roman Thun, Paul Daus, Betreuer Basti BŘlbring
 
 
 
 Spielplan

M

05.09.04

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

VfL Gevelsberg II

4:0

>>

M

12.09.04

StefansbachtalSE Gevelsberg II

:

BW Voerde

2:4

>>

PF

19.09.04

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

T├╝rkyemspor Haspe

6:3

>>

M

26.09.04

B├╝ttenbergSV B├╝ttenberg II

:

BW Voerde

0:7

 

PF

03.10.04

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

Eintr. Hohenlimburg 2

6:1

 

M

10.10.04

Am HundeickenSV Ararat Gevelsberg II

:

BW Voerde

0:4

 

M

17.10.04

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

SpVg Linderhausen

4:0

 

M

31.10.04

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

TuS Esborn III

9:0

>>

M

07.11.04

Hiddinghausen AlbringhauserWilde 13 Sprockh├Âvel

:

BW Voerde

2:3

 

M

25.11.04

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

FC Wetter 10 / 30 II

0:0

>>

M

28.11.04

Spotplatz AsbeckSW Silschede III

:

BW Voerde

3:10

 

M

05.12.04

Ha├člinghausen An der KircheTuS Hasslinghausen II

:

BW Voerde

0:2

 

M

07.12.04

R├╝ggebergVfL R├╝ggeberg III

:

BW Voerde

ausg.

>>

M

12.12.04

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

FC Gevelsberg-Vogelsang II

7:1

>>

M

19.12.04

R├╝ggebergVfL R├╝ggeberg III

:

BW Voerde

2:10

>>

PF

20.03.05

WaldlustT├╝rkiyemspor Haspe I

:

BW Voerde

3:4

 

M

26.03.05

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

VfL R├╝ggeberg III

3:3

>>

M

28.03.05

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

SV B├╝ttenberg II

9:1

>>

PF

03.04.05

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

Hasper SV II

16:0

>>

M

10.04.05

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

SV Ararat Gevelsberg II

9:2

 

M

17.04.05

LinderhausenSpVg Linderhausen

:

BW Voerde

1:5

>>

M

01.05.05

Esborn Am B├ÂllbergTuS Esborn III

:

BW Voerde

0:4

>>

M

08.05.05

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

Wilde 13 Sprockh├Âvel

11:2

 

M

16.05.05

Wetter HarkortbergFC Wetter II

:

BW Voerde

2:4

>>

M

22.05.05

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

SW Silschede III

5:1

>>

M

05.06.05

Am HundeickenFC Gevelsberg-Vogelsang II

:

BW Voerde

:

 

Druckversion

 

 

 
Portrait
Spielklasse:
Kreisliga C 3
 

Trainer:

Carsten M

 

Co-Trainer:

Ulli Brandl

 

Trainingszeiten:

Di.: 19.00h - 21.00h

Do.: 19.00h - 21.00h

Tanneneck

 

Tabelle anzeigen

 

Team-Berichte
Archiv

Team 2021/2022

Team 2020/2021

Team 2019/2020

Team 2018/2019

Team 2017/2018

Team 2016/2017

Team 2015/2016

Team 2014/2015

Team 2013/2014

Team 2012/2013

Team 2011/2012

Team 2010/2011

Team 2009/2010

Team 2008/2009

Team 2007/2008

Team 2006/2007

Team 2005/2006

Team 2003/2004

Team 2002/2003

Team 2001/2002