|
Damen Saison 2003/2004 -
Das Team |
|
Hinten v.l.: Trainer Mirko Stumpf, Silke Böhle, Skrollan Wesselmann, Astrid Kraning, Antje Hanakam, Sandra Rühling, Katharina Adams, Renate Drees, Betreuer Christian Rühling |
Vorne v.l.: Sandra Mücher, Monika Kühn, Nadine Mauer, Sabrina Rüggeberg, Monique Naumann, Sylvia Falk |
Es fehlt: Agnes Cieslik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spielplan |
M | 14.09.03 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | Rot-Weiß Stiepel | 2:1 | >> | M | 21.09.03 | Baumhof | TSG Sprockhövel | : | BW Voerde | 5:0 | | M | 28.09.03 | | SV Bommern 05 | : | BW Voerde | 1:0 | | M | 12.10.03 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | Hombrucher SV 09/72 | 0:4 | | M | 19.10.03 | | TuS Wandhofen 1911 | : | BW Voerde | 0:6 | | M | 02.11.03 | | ASSV Letmathe | : | BW Voerde | 2:0 | | M | 09.11.03 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | 2:0 | | M | 16.11.03 | | TuRa Asseln | : | BW Voerde | 0:0 | | M | 30.11.03 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | Tornado Westig | 2:4 | | M | 07.12.03 | | VfB Westhofen | : | BW Voerde | 2:0 | | M | 14.12.03 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | Borussia Dröschede | 0:5 | | M | 21.12.03 | | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg | : | BW Voerde | 0:9 | | M | 07.03.04 | | RW Stiepel | : | BW Voerde | 5:0 | | M | 14.03.04 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | TSG Sprockhövel | 1:3 | | M | 21.03.04 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | SV Bommern 05 | 1:2 | | M | 28.03.04 | | Hombrucher SV 09/72 | : | BW Voerde | 7:1 | | M | 04.04.04 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | TuS Wandhofen 1911 | 6:0 | | M | 25.04.04 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | ASSV Letmathe 98 | 0:5 | | M | 02.05.04 | | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | : | BW Voerde | 1:2 | | M | 09.05.04 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | TuRa Asseln | 2:1 | | M | 16.05.04 | | SC Tornado Westig 08 | : | BW Voerde | 2:0 | | M | 23.05.04 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | VfB Westhofen | 4:1 | | M | 31.05.04 | | Borussia Dröschede | : | BW Voerde | 3:0 | | M | 06.06.04 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg | 5:3 | | |
Druckversion |
|
|
|
|
Portrait |
Spielklasse: |
Kreisliga Bochum |
|
Trainer:
|
Mirco Stumpf
|
|
Betreuer:
|
Christian Rühling
|
|
Trainingszeiten:
|
Mi. 19.15h - 21.00h
|
Fr. 19.15h - 21.00h
|
Tanneneck
|
|
|
Team-Berichte |
|
|
|
|