|
C-Jugend Saison 2017/2018 -
Das Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spielplan |
P | 06.09.17 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | Silschede/Esborn | 2:1 | | M | 13.09.17 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | Herdecke-Ende | 3:3 | | M | 16.09.17 | W�rthstra�e | Fichte Hagen 2 | : | BW Voerde | 7:5 | | M | 23.09.17 | Lärchenstr. | B�ttenberg | : | BW Voerde | 7:0 | | P | 27.09.17 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | SuS Volmarstein | 0:7 | | M | 04.10.17 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | Obersprockh�vel 2 | 1:2 | | M | 07.10.17 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | Hasslinghausen | 7:2 | | M | 14.10.17 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | Schwelm/Linderh. | 7:5 | | M | 18.10.17 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | Volmarstein 2 | 4:0 | | M | 11.11.17 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | TuS Wengern | 2:4 | | M | 18.11.17 | Waldstadion | Silschede/Esborn 2 | : | BW Voerde | 0:6 | | M | 23.11.17 | Bremen-Stadion | TuS Ennepetal 3 | : | BW Voerde | 7:3 | | M | 16.12.17 | Sportplatz Herzkamp | Gennebreck | : | BW Voerde | ausg. | | HM | 07.01.18 | Großturnhalle Emst | BW Voerde | : | Hallenkreismeisterschaft | 4:7 | | F | 27.01.18 | Am B�llberg | JSG Silschede-Esborn | : | BW Voerde | 2:2 | | M | 14.02.18 | Sportplatz Herzkamp | VfL Gennebreck | : | BW Voerde | 5:7 | | M | 10.03.18 | Tanneneck
| BW Voerde | : | B�ttenberg | 1:2 | | M | 14.03.18 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | Fichte Hagen 2 | 5:7 | | M | 21.03.18 | Tanneneck
| BW Voerde | : | Gennebreck | 5:1 | | M | 11.04.18 | K�hlerwaldstra�e | Volmarstein 2 | : | BW Voerde | 2:6 | | M | 14.04.18 | Sportplatz Ha�linghausen | Hasslinghausen | : | BW Voerde | 0:14 | | M | 21.04.18 | Rote Berge | Schwelm/Linderh. | : | BW Voerde | 5:6 | | M | 24.04.18 | Kirchende | Herdecke-Ende | : | BW Voerde | 2:8 | | M | 28.04.18 | Tanneneck
| BW Voerde | : | Silschede/Esborn 2 | 1:1 | | M | 05.05.18 | Brasberg | TuS Wengern | : | BW Voerde | 8:0 | | M | 08.05.18 | Am Schlagbaum | Obersprockh�vel 2 | : | BW Voerde | 0:2 | | M | 30.05.18 | Tanneneck
| BW Voerde | : | TuS Ennepetal 3 | 0:0 | | F | 15.06.18 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | Turnier | 0:0 | | |
Druckversion |
|
|
|
|
Portrait |
Altersklasse: |
C-Jugend |
2003/2004 |
|
Trainer:
|
Roland H
|
|
Trainingszeiten:
|
Mo.: 18:00 - 19:30 Tanneneck
|
Mi.: 18:00 - 19:30 Tanneneck
|
|
|
|
|
|