Tag | Datum | Anstoß | Art | Nr. | BW-Team | : | Gegner | Erg. | |
Do. | 13.07.23 | 19:30 h | F | | 1. Mannschaft | : | Polonia Hagen | 3:3 | (3:1) | |
So. | 23.07.23 | 15:00 h | F | | 1. Mannschaft | : | TuS Hasslinghausen | 4:1 | | |
Mi. | 26.07.23 | 19:45 h | F | | 2. Mannschaft | : | TuS Hasslinghausen | 0:4 | | |
Do. | 27.07.23 | 19:30 h | F | | 1. Mannschaft | : | Concordia Hagen | 0:1 | | |
So. | 30.07.23 | 13:00 h | F | | 2. Mannschaft | : | SC Zurstrasse | 3:0 | | |
Do. | 03.08.23 | 19:00 h | F | | 1. Mannschaft | : | FC Gevelsberg/ Vog. | 4:0 | | |
So. | 06.08.23 | 12:45 h | F | | Frauen | : | SV Bommern | 0:2 | | |
So. | 06.08.23 | 15:00 h | F | | 1. Mannschaft | : | TSG Sprockhoevel II | 1:0 | | |
Mi. | 09.08.23 | 19:45 h | F | | 2. Mannschaft | : | SC Berchum/Garenfeld II | 3:2 | | |
Sa. | 12.08.23 | 09:00 h | M | | Gastvereine | : | Baseball Kunstrasen | : | | |
So. | 13.08.23 | 10:45 h | M | | 3. Mannschaft | : | SC Obersprockhoevel 4 | 3:4 | (2:1) | |
So. | 13.08.23 | 12:45 h | M | | 2. Mannschaft | : | SC Obersprockhoevel 3 | 1:1 | (0:1) | |
So. | 13.08.23 | 15:00 h | M | | 1. Mannschaft | : | FC Hellas/Mak.Hagen | 2:1 | (0:1) | |
So. | 13.08.23 | 17:00 h | M | | Frauen | : | TV Brechten 2 | 1:7 | | |
Sa. | 19.08.23 | 09:00 h | M | | G-Jugend | : | Spielfest | : | | |
Sa. | 19.08.23 | 13:00 h | M | | D1-Jugend | : | Concordia Hagen 2 | 4:1 | | |
So. | 20.08.23 | 09:00 h | M | | Gastvereine | : | Baseball Kunstrasen | : | | |
Di. | 22.08.23 | 19:00 h | P | | A-Jugend | : | SG Hohenlimburg-Holthausen | 0:11 | | |
Mi. | 23.08.23 | 18:30 h | P | | C-Jugend | : | Fichte Hagen | 5:6 | | |
Sa. | 26.08.23 | 09:00 h | M | | F-Jugend | : | Spielfest | : | | |
Sa. | 26.08.23 | 11:30 h | M | | E-Jugend | : | SpVg Linderhausen 3 | 2:4 | | |
Sa. | 26.08.23 | 12:45 h | M | | D2-Jugend | : | SpVg Linderhausen 2 | 7:1 | | |
Sa. | 26.08.23 | 14:00 h | M | | C-Jugend | : | TSG Herdecke 2 | 4:0 | | |
Sa. | 26.08.23 | 15:30 h | M | | A-Jugend | : | SW Breckerfeld | 0:13 | | |
So. | 27.08.23 | 10:45 h | M | | 3. Mannschaft | : | TSG Herdecke 3 | 3:3 | (2:1) | |
So. | 27.08.23 | 12:45 h | M | | 2. Mannschaft | : | TSG Herdecke | 2:2 | (0:1) | |
So. | 27.08.23 | 15:00 h | M | | 1. Mannschaft | : | VfL Schwerte | 2:3 | (0:1) | |
So. | 27.08.23 | 17:00 h | M | | Frauen | : | SV Westf. Huckarde | 0:2 | (0:2) | |
Di. | 29.08.23 | 18:00 h | P | | D1-Jugend | : | FC Wetter 10 / 30 | 3:0 | | |
Sa. | 02.09.23 | 09:00 h | M | | Gastvereine | : | Baseball Kunstrasen | : | | |
Sa. | 02.09.23 | 13:00 h | M | | D1-Jugend | : | Hasper SV | 1:0 | | |
So. | 03.09.23 | 15:00 h | M | | 1. Mannschaft | : | SC 1912 Hennen | 2:1 | (1:1) | |
Do. | 07.09.23 | 19:45 h | M | | 1. Mannschaft | : | SC Luedenscheid | 6:2 | (4:1) | |
Sa. | 09.09.23 | 09:00 h | M | | Gastvereine | : | Baseball Kunstrasen | : | | |
Sa. | 09.09.23 | 10:00 h | M | | E-Jugend | : | Fortuna Hagen 3 | 5:0 | (1:0) | |
Sa. | 09.09.23 | 11:15 h | M | | D2-Jugend | : | SC Obersprockhövel 2 | 3:2 | (1:1) | |
Sa. | 09.09.23 | 12:30 h | M | | D1-Jugend | : | SW Silschede | ausg. | | |
Sa. | 09.09.23 | 14:00 h | M | | B-Juniorinnen | : | TuS Kruckel | 9:1 | (5:1) | |
Sa. | 09.09.23 | 15:30 h | M | | A-Jugend | : | Al Seddig Hagen | 0:17 | (0:7) | |
So. | 10.09.23 | 12:45 h | M | | 2. Mannschaft | : | SuS Volmarstein | 2:2 | (2:1) | |
So. | 10.09.23 | 15:00 h | M | | Frauen | : | SF Ay Yildiz Derne | 0:3 | (0:2) | |
Mi. | 13.09.23 | 18:00 h | P | | E-Jugend | : | JSG Concordia Hagen United | 3:1 | | |
Sa. | 16.09.23 | 09:00 h | M | | Gastvereine | : | Baseball Kunstrasen | : | | |
Sa. | 16.09.23 | 13:00 h | M | | D1-Jugend | : | FSV Gevelsberg | 1:1 | | |
Sa. | 23.09.23 | 09:00 h | M | | Gastvereine | : | Baseball Kunstrasen | : | | |
Sa. | 23.09.23 | 10:00 h | F | | D2-Jugend | : | FC Herdecke-Ende 2 | 7:0 | | |
So. | 24.09.23 | 10:45 h | M | | 3. Mannschaft | : | SC Zurstrasse 2 | 4:1 | (3:0) | |
So. | 24.09.23 | 12:45 h | M | | 2. Mannschaft | : | FSV Gevelsberg 2 | 0:1 | (0:1) | |
So. | 24.09.23 | 17:00 h | M | | Frauen | : | TuS Rahm | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
Di. | 26.09.23 | 18:00 h | M | | C-Jugend | : | TSG Sprockhövel 3 | 0:3 | | |
Mi. | 27.09.23 | 19:00 h | M | | B-Juniorinnen | : | LTV Lüdenscheid | 2:1 | | |
Sa. | 30.09.23 | 10:00 h | F | | E-Jugend | : | FSV Gevelsberg F1 | 5:6 | | |
So. | 01.10.23 | 15:00 h | M | | 1. Mannschaft | : | SC Obersprockhoevel 2 | 1:2 | (1:2) | |
So. | 08.10.23 | 17:00 h | M | | Frauen | : | SG TuS Deussen/DJK Nette | 4:2 | (3:2) | |
So. | 15.10.23 | 10:45 h | M | | 3. Mannschaft | : | FC Herdecke-Ende 4 | 1:4 | | |
So. | 15.10.23 | 12:45 h | M | | 2. Mannschaft | : | TuS Hasslinghausen | 1:2 | | |
So. | 15.10.23 | 15:00 h | M | | 1. Mannschaft | : | SpVg Hagen 11 2 | 4:2 | | |
Mo. | 16.10.23 | 19:30 h | P | | Alte Herren (Feld) | : | SW Breckerfeld | 4:3 | (2:1) | |
Mi. | 18.10.23 | 18:00 h | P | | E-Jugend | : | SC Obersprockhövel | 0:8 | | |
Do. | 19.10.23 | 19:30 h | P | | 1. Mannschaft | : | SpVg Hagen 11 | 2:9 | | |
Sa. | 21.10.23 | 11:15 h | M | | D2-Jugend | : | FC Herdecke-Ende | 1:6 | | |
Sa. | 28.10.23 | 10:00 h | M | | E-Jugend | : | SpVg Linderhausen | 1:0 | | |
Sa. | 28.10.23 | 11:15 h | M | | D2-Jugend | : | Fichte Hagen 3 | 1:0 | | |
Sa. | 28.10.23 | 12:45 h | M | | A-Jugend | : | VfL Gennebreck | 1:13 | | |
Sa. | 28.10.23 | 14:45 h | M | | D1-Jugend | : | Concordia Hagen 2 | 3:0 | | |
Sa. | 28.10.23 | 16:45 h | M | | B-Juniorinnen | : | SW Silschede 2 | 16:0 | | |
So. | 29.10.23 | 10:45 h | M | | 3. Mannschaft | : | Hiddinghauser FV 2 | 4:3 | (2:1) | |
So. | 29.10.23 | 12:45 h | M | | Frauen | : | FFC Ennepetal | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
So. | 29.10.23 | 15:00 h | M | | 1. Mannschaft | : | TuS Ennepetal 2 | 5:0 | (2:0) | |
Mi. | 08.11.23 | 19:30 h | P | | Frauen | : | Fichte Hagen | 1:1 | (0:0) | |
Sa. | 11.11.23 | 10:00 h | M | | E-Jugend | : | SSV Hagen 2 | 0:4 | | |
Sa. | 11.11.23 | 11:15 h | M | | C-Jugend | : | FSV Gevelsberg 2 | 3:0 | | |
Sa. | 11.11.23 | 13:15 h | M | | D1-Jugend | : | TSV Dahl | 2:2 | | |
Sa. | 11.11.23 | 14:30 h | M | | D2-Jugend | : | TuS Haßlinghausen 2 | 1:5 | | |
Sa. | 11.11.23 | 16:00 h | M | | B-Juniorinnen | : | Fichte Hagen | 12:0 | | |
So. | 12.11.23 | 10:15 h | M | | 3. Mannschaft | : | Vatanspor Gevelsberg 2 | 1:1 | (1:0) | |
So. | 12.11.23 | 12:15 h | M | | 2. Mannschaft | : | Vatanspor Gevelsberg | 1:3 | (1:0) | |
So. | 12.11.23 | 14:30 h | M | | 1. Mannschaft | : | VfB Schwelm | 3:2 | (1:0) | |
So. | 12.11.23 | 16:30 h | M | | Frauen | : | SV Körne | 3:3 | (0:2) | |
Sa. | 18.11.23 | 10:00 h | M | | E-Jugend | : | Fichte Hagen 3 | 8:3 | | |
Sa. | 18.11.23 | 11:15 h | M | | D1-Jugend | : | JSG Garenfeld-Holthausen | 9:0 | | |
Sa. | 18.11.23 | 12:45 h | M | | C-Jugend | : | SW Breckerfeld | 8:0 | | |
So. | 19.11.23 | 13:00 h | M | | G-Jugend | : | Spielfest | : | | |
Sa. | 25.11.23 | 11:00 h | F | | D2-Jugend | : | SuS Volmarstein 2 | 3:2 | | |
Sa. | 02.12.23 | 11:00 h | M | | F-Jugend | : | Spielfest | ausg. | | |
Mi. | 13.12.23 | 19:00 h | M | | A-Jugend | : | SpVg Hagen 11 3 | 1:14 | | |
Mi. | 24.01.24 | 19:45 h | F | | 2. Mannschaft | : | Fortuna Hagen 2 | 2:1 | | |
Sa. | 27.01.24 | 13:00 h | F | | D2-Jugend | : | SSV Hagen | 1:1 | | |
So. | 28.01.24 | 15:00 h | F | | 2. Mannschaft | : | Hasper SV 2 | 6:2 | | |
Mi. | 31.01.24 | 19:30 h | F | | 3. Mannschaft | : | FC Gevelsb. / Vogelsang 2 | 2:2 | (1:1) | |
Sa. | 03.02.24 | 11:15 h | M | | D2-Jugend | : | TuS Haßlinghausen | 0:2 | | |
Sa. | 03.02.24 | 12:30 h | M | | D1-Jugend | : | Westfalia Hagen 2 | 2:1 | | |
Sa. | 03.02.24 | 14:00 h | M | | C-Jugend | : | SpVg Hagen 11 3 | 6:0 | | |
Sa. | 03.02.24 | 15:30 h | M | | B-Juniorinnen | : | RSV Meinerzhagen | 5:0 | | |
Sa. | 10.02.24 | 11:00 h | M | | F-Jugend | : | Spielfest | : | | |
Sa. | 17.02.24 | 11:00 h | M | | B-Juniorinnen | : | TSG Herdecke | 0:2 | | |
Sa. | 17.02.24 | 13:00 h | M | | D2-Jugend | : | SV Hohenlimburg 2 | 1:0 | | |
Sa. | 17.02.24 | 14:30 h | M | | D1-Jugend | : | SG Vorhalle 09 | 3:0 | | |
So. | 18.02.24 | 10:45 h | M | | 3. Mannschaft | : | RSV Altenvoerde | 3:1 | (2:1) | |
So. | 18.02.24 | 12:45 h | M | | 2. Mannschaft | : | TSG Sprockhoevel 2 | 1:1 | (0:0) | |
So. | 18.02.24 | 15:00 h | M | | 1. Mannschaft | : | SG BW Haspe | 4:3 | (0:2) | |
So. | 18.02.24 | 17:00 h | M | | Frauen | : | SuS (die) Hoerde | 0:4 | (0:3) | |
Sa. | 24.02.24 | 10:00 h | M | | E-Jugend | : | FC Herdecke-Ende 3 | 2:2 | | |
Sa. | 24.02.24 | 13:00 h | M | | A-Jugend | : | SV Boele-Kabel | ausg. | | |
Sa. | 02.03.24 | 11:00 h | M | | F-Jugend | : | Spielfest | : | | |
Sa. | 02.03.24 | 13:15 h | M | | B-Juniorinnen | : | SpVg Hagen 11 | 6:1 | | |
Sa. | 02.03.24 | 15:00 h | M | | D2-Jugend | : | Fortuna Hagen | 0:3 | | |
So. | 03.03.24 | 12:45 h | M | | 2. Mannschaft | : | FC Gev./Vogelsang | 0:3 | (0:1) | |
So. | 03.03.24 | 15:00 h | M | | Frauen | : | VfL Gennebreck | 1:4 | (1:2) | |
Mi. | 06.03.24 | 18:30 h | M | | C-Jugend | : | SuS Volmarstein | 14:0 | | |
Sa. | 09.03.24 | 10:00 h | M | | E-Jugend | : | JSG Concordia Hagen United 2 | 3:3 | | |
Sa. | 09.03.24 | 11:30 h | M | | C-Jugend | : | RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg | 9:0 | | |
Sa. | 09.03.24 | 13:00 h | M | | A-Jugend | : | TSG Herdecke | ausg. | | |
Sa. | 16.03.24 | 10:00 h | M | | E-Jugend | : | SpVg Linderhausen 2 | 3:1 | | |
Sa. | 16.03.24 | 11:15 h | M | | D2-Jugend | : | JSG TuS Esborn/Hiddinghauser FV | 0:1 | | |
Sa. | 16.03.24 | 12:30 h | M | | D1-Jugend | : | VfL Gennebreck | 1:0 | | |
Sa. | 16.03.24 | 14:00 h | M | | C-Jugend | : | SV Büttenberg | 1:0 | | |
Sa. | 16.03.24 | 15:30 h | M | | A-Jugend | : | TSV Dahl | ausg. | | |
So. | 17.03.24 | 10:45 h | M | | 3. Mannschaft | : | TuS Esborn 2 | 2:8 | | |
So. | 17.03.24 | 12:45 h | M | | 2. Mannschaft | : | SW Breckerfeld 2 | 1:2 | (1:0) | |
So. | 17.03.24 | 15:00 h | M | | 1. Mannschaft | : | FSV Gevelsberg | 0:3 | (0:1) | |
So. | 17.03.24 | 17:00 h | M | | Frauen | : | SG Lütgendortmund | 1:6 | (0:4) | |
Sa. | 23.03.24 | 11:00 h | F | | D2-Jugend | : | SpVg Hagen 11 3 | 1:1 | | |
Sa. | 23.03.24 | 14:15 h | M | | A-Jugend | : | FSV Gevelsberg | ausg. | | |
So. | 24.03.24 | 15:00 h | M | | 1. Mannschaft | : | SC Berchum/Garenfeld | 5:1 | | |
Mo. | 01.04.24 | 10:45 h | M | | 3. Mannschaft | : | VfB Schwelm 2 | 3:3 | | |
Mo. | 01.04.24 | 12:45 h | M | | 2. Mannschaft | : | SW Silschede | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
Sa. | 06.04.24 | 13:00 h | F | | D2-Jugend | : | FSV Gevelsberg | 0:5 | | |
So. | 07.04.24 | 10:45 h | M | | 3. Mannschaft | : | SpVg Linderhausen 3 | 5:1 | | |
So. | 07.04.24 | 12:45 h | M | | 2. Mannschaft | : | SpVg Linderhausen | 1:1 | | |
Sa. | 13.04.24 | 10:00 h | M | | Gastvereine | : | Baseball Kunstrasen | : | | |
So. | 14.04.24 | 10:45 h | M | | 3. Mannschaft | : | Ararat Gevelsberg 2 | 4:4 | | |
So. | 14.04.24 | 12:45 h | M | | 2. Mannschaft | : | Ararat Gevelsberg | 0:5 | (0:1) | |
So. | 14.04.24 | 15:00 h | M | | 1. Mannschaft | : | FC Herdecke-Ende | 5:0 | (3:0) | |
Sa. | 20.04.24 | 10:00 h | M | | E-Jugend | : | TuS Ennepetal 2 | - : - | | |
Sa. | 20.04.24 | 11:15 h | M | | D2-Jugend | : | Hasper SV | - : - | | |
Sa. | 20.04.24 | 12:30 h | M | | D1-Jugend | : | SV Büttenberg | - : - | | |
Sa. | 20.04.24 | 14:00 h | M | | C-Jugend | : | Concordia Hagen | - : - | | |
Sa. | 20.04.24 | 15:30 h | M | | B-Juniorinnen | : | Westfalia Hagen | - : - | | |
Sa. | 20.04.24 | 17:00 h | M | | A-Jugend | : | RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg | ausg. | | |
So. | 21.04.24 | 17:00 h | M | | Frauen | : | Westfalia Hagen | - : - | | |
Mi. | 24.04.24 | 18:30 h | M | | B-Juniorinnen | : | TuS Eichlinghofen | - : - | | |
Sa. | 27.04.24 | 09:00 h | M | | Gastvereine | : | Baseball Kunstrasen | - : - | | |
So. | 28.04.24 | 10:45 h | M | | 3. Mannschaft | : | TuS Hasslinghausen 2 | - : - | | |
So. | 28.04.24 | 12:45 h | M | | 2. Mannschaft | : | SC Wengern | - : - | | |
So. | 28.04.24 | 15:00 h | M | | 1. Mannschaft | : | RW Luedenscheid | - : - | | |
So. | 28.04.24 | 17:00 h | M | | Frauen | : | SC Berchum/Garenfeld | - : - | | |
Sa. | 04.05.24 | 10:00 h | M | | F-Jugend | : | Spielfest | - : - | | |
Sa. | 04.05.24 | 12:30 h | M | | E-Jugend | : | TuS Haßlinghausen 3 | - : - | | |
Sa. | 04.05.24 | 14:00 h | M | | B-Juniorinnen | : | SW Silschede | - : - | | |
Sa. | 11.05.24 | 09:00 h | M | | Gastvereine | : | Baseball Kunstrasen | - : - | | |
Sa. | 11.05.24 | 15:00 h | M | | A-Jugend | : | TuS Haßlinghausen | ausg. | | |
So. | 12.05.24 | 10:45 h | M | | 3. Mannschaft | : | RW Ept. Rueggeberg 2 | - : - | | |
So. | 12.05.24 | 12:45 h | M | | 2. Mannschaft | : | RW Ept.Rueggeberg | - : - | | |
So. | 12.05.24 | 15:00 h | M | | 1. Mannschaft | : | VfR Sölde | - : - | | |
So. | 12.05.24 | 17:00 h | M | | Frauen | : | Wambeler SV | - : - | | |
Mi. | 15.05.24 | 19:00 h | M | | A-Jugend | : | Fichte Hagen | ausg. | | |
Sa. | 25.05.24 | 10:00 h | M | | G-Jugend | : | Spielfest | - : - | | |
Sa. | 25.05.24 | 11:00 h | M | | Gastvereine | : | Faustball Rasen | - : - | | |
Sa. | 25.05.24 | 12:00 h | M | | D2-Jugend | : | SV Hohenlimburg | - : - | | |
Sa. | 25.05.24 | 13:15 h | M | | D1-Jugend | : | SpVg Hagen 11 3 | - : - | | |
So. | 26.05.24 | 12:00 h | M | | Gastvereine | : | Baseball Kunstrasen | - : - | | |
So. | 26.05.24 | 15:00 h | M | | 1. Mannschaft | : | FC Wetter 10 / 30 | - : - | | |
So. | 26.05.24 | 17:00 h | M | | Frauen | : | Fichte Hagen | - : - | | |
Sa. | 01.06.24 | 10:00 h | M | | E-Jugend | : | SW Silschede | - : - | | |
Sa. | 01.06.24 | 11:15 h | M | | C-Jugend | : | FC Herdecke-Ende | - : - | | |
Sa. | 01.06.24 | 12:45 h | M | | B-Juniorinnen | : | VfL Gennebreck | - : - | | |
Sa. | 01.06.24 | 14:15 h | M | | A-Jugend | : | Al Seddig Hagen | ausg. | | |
Sa. | 15.06.24 | - -:- - h | F | | E-Jugend | : | Bülle Cup | - : - | | |
So. | 16.06.24 | - -:- - h | F | | E-Jugend | : | Bülle Cup | - : - | | |
Sa. | 22.06.24 | 10:00 h | F | | Gastvereine | : | Jürgens Cup | - : - | | |
So. | 23.06.24 | 12:00 h | M | | Gastvereine | : | Baseball Kunstrasen | - : - | | |
Sa. | 29.06.24 | 13:00 h | F | | Gastvereine | : | Rund um den Voerder Kirchturm | - : - | | |
So. | 30.06.24 | 12:00 h | M | | Gastvereine | : | Baseball Kunstrasen | - : - | | |
So. | 18.08.24 | 09:00 h | M | | Gastvereine | : | Baseball Kunstrasen | - : - | | |
Sa. | 24.08.24 | 09:00 h | M | | Gastvereine | : | Baseball Kunstrasen | - : - | | |
Sa. | 07.09.24 | 09:00 h | M | | Gastvereine | : | Baseball Kunstrasen | - : - | | |
So. | 08.09.24 | 12:00 h | M | | Gastvereine | : | Baseball Kunstrasen | - : - | | |
Sa. | 14.09.24 | 09:00 h | M | | Gastvereine | : | Baseball Kunstrasen | - : - | | |
Sa. | 21.09.24 | 09:00 h | M | | Gastvereine | : | Baseball Kunstrasen | - : - | | |
Sa. | 28.09.24 | 09:00 h | M | | Gastvereine | : | Baseball Kunstrasen 40 Jahre | - : - | | |
So. | 29.09.24 | 09:00 h | M | | Gastvereine | : | Baseball Kunstrasen | - : - | | |