Die Heimspiele der Saison 2020/2021
 
TagDatumAnstoßArtNr.BW-Team
:
Gegner
Erg.
 
Sa.25.07.2009:00 hMGastvereine
:
Baseball
:
 
Sa.01.08.2012:00 hFF-Jugend
:
SuS Volmarstein
7:3
 
So.02.08.2012:45 hF2. Mannschaft
:
Vatanspor Gevelsberg
1:4
(1:2)
 
Sa.08.08.2009:00 hMGastvereine
:
Baseball
:
 
Sa.08.08.2013:00 hFC-Jugend
:
TuS Haïżœlinghausen
1:1
 
So.09.08.2015:00 hF1. Mannschaft
:
FSV Werdohl
3:0
(1:0)
 
Sa.15.08.2009:00 hMGastvereine
:
Baseball
:
 
So.16.08.2009:00 hMGastvereine
:
Baseball
:
 
So.16.08.2012:45 hF2. Mannschaft
:
SC Zurstraße
3:1
(1:0)
 
Sa.22.08.2010:00 hFF-Jugend
:
Hasper SV
5:2
 
So.23.08.2009:00 hMGastvereine
:
Baseball
:
 
So.23.08.2012:45 hF2. Mannschaft
:
Hagen United
5:6
(2:1)
 
Sa.29.08.2012:00 hMF-Jugend
:
SW Breckerfeld
1:8
 
Sa.29.08.2015:00 hFB-Jugend
:
SC Breite Burschen Barmen
1:7
 
So.30.08.2009:00 hMGastvereine
:
Baseball
:
 
So.30.08.2015:00 hF1. Mannschaft
:
SpVg Hagen 11
2:1
(2:0)
 
Sa.05.09.2009:00 hFD1-Jugend
:
FSV Gevelsberg 2
0:1
(0:1)
 
Sa.05.09.2011:00 hM210442006F-Jugend
:
TSG Herdecke 2
6:1
(3:1)
 
So.06.09.2009:00 hMGastvereine
:
Baseball
:
 
So.06.09.2011:00 hFGastvereine
:
TSG - WSV
:
 
Di.08.09.2019:00 hM212809001A2-Jugend
:
SuS Volmarstein
2:6
(1:0)
 
Sa.12.09.2010:00 hM211583007E-Jugend
:
Fortuna Hagen 2
15:1
 
Sa.12.09.2011:15 hM210463007D2-Jugend JSG
:
SW Silschede 2
1:9
 
Sa.12.09.2013:00 hM210959010C-Jugend
:
Linderhausen
8:0
 
Sa.12.09.2014:45 hM210958007B-Jugend
:
TuS Ennepetal
0:14
 
Sa.12.09.2016:45 hM210535016A1-Jugend JSG
:
Vatanspor Gevelsberg
12:1
 
So.13.09.2011:00 hM3. Mannschaft
:
Fortuna Hagen 2
7:2
 
So.13.09.2012:45 hM2. Mannschaft
:
SpVg Linderhausen
1:5
(1:2)
 
So.13.09.2015:00 hM1. Mannschaft
:
FC Hellas/Mak. Hagen
2:3
(2:1)
 
Sa.19.09.2010:00 hM210442018F-Jugend
:
SV Hohenlimburg 2
12:0
(6:0)
 
Sa.19.09.2011:15 hM213186013D1-Jugend
:
TSG Herdecke 3
4:0
(3:0)
 
Sa.19.09.2013:00 hM212809013A2-Jugend
:
Obersprockhövel 2
3:2
(1:2)
 
So.20.09.2009:00 hMGastvereine
:
Baseball
:
 
Sa.26.09.2009:00 hMGastvereine
:
Baseball
:
 
Sa.26.09.2010:00 hM210638019G-Jugend
:
FSV Gevelsberg
1:22
 
Sa.26.09.2011:00 hM211583019E-Jugend
:
SV BĂŒttenberg
ausg.
 
Sa.26.09.2012:30 hM210959022C-Jugend
:
Hagen 1911 4
4:0
 
Sa.26.09.2014:15 hM210958019B-Jugend
:
FSV Gevelsberg
4:5
 
So.27.09.2009:00 hMGastvereine
:
Baseball (unter Vorb.)
:
 
So.27.09.2012:45 hM2. Mannschaft
:
SC Obersprockhövel 2
1:6
(1:1)
 
So.27.09.2015:00 hM1. Mannschaft
:
57 Sinopspor Iserlohn
4:1
(2:1)
 
Mo.28.09.2017:30 hFE-Jugend
:
SuS Volmarstein 2
ausg.
 
Mo.28.09.2019:30 hPAlte Herren (Feld)
:
Hagen 11
0:6
(0:2)
 
Sa.03.10.2011:00 hM213186025D1-Jugend
:
SW Silschede 3
2:7
 
Sa.03.10.2012:45 hM212809025A2-Jugend
:
Fortuna Hagen
ausg.
 
Sa.03.10.2015:00 hFF-Jugend
:
BSV Menden 2
9:2
 
So.04.10.2009:00 hMGastvereine
:
Baseball
:
 
Sa.10.10.2010:00 hM210638031G-Jugend
:
Obersprockhövel
9:0
(5:0)
 
Sa.10.10.2011:00 hM211583031E-Jugend
:
TuS Esborn
7:2
(3:0)
 
Sa.10.10.2012:15 hM210463031D2-Jugend JSG
:
TSG Herdecke 2
ausg.
 
Sa.10.10.2016:00 hM210535051A1-Jugend JSG
:
Holthsn./Hohenlimb. 2
9:0
(5:0)
 
So.11.10.2011:00 hM3. Mannschaft
:
RW Ept. RĂŒggeberg 2
4:1
(1:0)
 
So.11.10.2012:45 hM2. Mannschaft
:
TuS Ennepetal 2
0:1
(0:1)
 
So.11.10.2015:00 hM1. Mannschaft
:
TuS Ennepe
2:2
(2:1)
 
Sa.17.10.2011:00 hFF-Jugend
:
TuS GrĂŒnenbaum
1:1
(0:1)
 
Fr.23.10.20- -:- - hMG-Jugend
:
Fußballcamp
:
 
Sa.24.10.20- -:- - hMF-Jugend
:
Fußballcamp
:
 
So.25.10.20- -:- - hME-Jugend
:
Fußballcamp
:
 
So.25.10.2011:00 hM3. Mannschaft
:
Vatanspor Gevelsberg
4:1
(2:0)
 
So.25.10.2012:45 hM2. Mannschaft
:
FC Gevelsb. / Vogelsang
3:1
(0:0)
 
So.25.10.2015:00 hM1. Mannschaft
:
ASSV Letmathe
6:1
(4:0)
 
Di.27.10.2019:00 hM210958031B-Jugend
:
SuS Volmarstein
2:1
 
Mi.28.10.2018:30 hMA2-Jugend
:
Fortuna Hagen
15:1
 
Sa.07.11.2010:00 hM210442042F-Jugend
:
FC Herdecke-Ende
ausg.
 
Sa.07.11.2011:15 hM213186037D1-Jugend
:
FC Wetter 2
ausg.
 
Sa.07.11.2013:00 hM210959040C-Jugend
:
Gennebreck 9er
ausg.
 
Sa.07.11.2014:45 hM212809037A2-Jugend
:
Berchum/Garenf.
ausg.
 
Sa.14.11.2012:30 hM210958043B-Jugend
:
Berchum/Garenf. 2
ausg.
 
So.15.11.2013:00 hM3. Mannschaft
:
VfB Schwelm 2
ausg.
 
So.15.11.2015:15 hM1. Mannschaft
:
VfB Schwelm
ausg.
 
So.15.11.2017:15 hM2. Mannschaft
:
SC Wengern
ausg.
 
Mo.16.11.2017:30 hM211583043E-Jugend
:
Hiddinghausen
ausg.
 
Sa.21.11.2011:00 hFF-Jugend
:
SSV Hagen
ausg.
 
Mi.25.11.2017:30 hM210442054F-Jugend
:
SC Berchum/Garenfeld 2
ausg.
 
Sa.28.11.2012:30 hM212809049A2-Jugend
:
TSG Herdecke
ausg.
 
Sa.28.11.2014:30 hFF-Jugend
:
Iserlohner TS
ausg.
 
Sa.28.11.2015:45 hMA1-Jugend JSG
:
SpVg Linderhausen
ausg.
 
So.29.11.2011:00 hM213186049D1-Jugend
:
SV BĂŒttenberg
ausg.
 
Sa.05.12.2011:00 hM213186055D1-Jugend
:
Gennebreck 2
ausg.
 
Sa.05.12.2012:30 hM212809055A2-Jugend
:
Hagen 1911 2
ausg.
 
So.06.12.2010:30 hM3. Mannschaft
:
SC Obersprockhövel 4
ausg.
 
So.06.12.2012:15 hM2. Mannschaft
:
TSG Sprockhövel 2
ausg.
 
So.06.12.2014:30 hM1. Mannschaft
:
TSK Hohenlimburg
ausg.
 
Sa.12.12.2010:00 hM210638061G-Jugend
:
SuS Volmarstein
ausg.
 
Sa.12.12.2010:00 hM210442066F-Jugend
:
SpVg Hagen 11 4
ausg.
 
Sa.12.12.2011:00 hM211583061E-Jugend
:
VfB Schwelm
ausg.
 
Sa.12.12.2012:30 hM210959064C-Jugend
:
Sprockhövel 2
ausg.
 
Sa.12.12.2014:15 hM210958061B-Jugend
:
SSV Hagen 2
ausg.
 
Sa.12.12.2016:15 hM210535086A1-Jugend JSG
:
Obersprockhövel
ausg.
 
So.20.12.2010:30 hM3. Mannschaft
:
TSG Herdecke 3
ausg.
 
So.20.12.2012:15 hM2. Mannschaft
:
TSG Herdecke
ausg.
 
So.20.12.2014:30 hM1. Mannschaft
:
FSV Gevelsberg
ausg.