Die Heimspiele der Saison 2019/2020
 
TagDatumAnsto▀ArtNr.BW-Team
:
Gegner
Erg.
 
Sa.06.07.1909:00 hMGastvereine
:
Baseball Kunstrasen
0:0
 
Sa.13.07.1909:00 hMGastvereine
:
Baseball Kunstrasen
0:0
 
So.14.07.1915:00 hF1. Mannschaft
:
TuS Stockum
4:0
(1:0)
 
Mi.17.07.1919:45 hF3. Mannschaft
:
RW Ept. R├╝ggeberg 2
5:0
 
So.21.07.1913:00 hF2. Mannschaft
:
SF Haspe
1:3
(1:0)
 
So.21.07.1915:00 hF1. Mannschaft
:
SpVg Hagen 11
3:4
(2:2)
 
Mi.24.07.1919:00 hF1. Mannschaft
:
TSG Sprockh├Âvel 2
3:1
(1:1)
 
Sa.27.07.1909:00 hMGastvereine
:
Baseball Kunstrasen
0:0
 
So.28.07.1913:00 hF2. Mannschaft
:
BW Haspe
5:1
(5:0)
 
So.28.07.1915:00 hF1. Mannschaft
:
TuS Hattingen
3:3
(1:2)
 
Mi.31.07.1919:30 hF3. Mannschaft
:
Bommern 2
2:3
(2:1)
 
Mi.07.08.1919:30 hF3. Mannschaft
:
BW Haspe 2
3:2
(1:2)
 
So.11.08.1911:00 hF3. Mannschaft
:
Spvg Linderhausen 2
0:1
 
So.11.08.1915:00 hM1. Mannschaft
:
ETUS/DJK Schwerte
1:0
(1:0)
 
Sa.24.08.1909:00 hMGastvereine
:
Baseball Kunstrasen
0:0
 
So.25.08.1912:45 hM2. Mannschaft
:
SC Wengern
3:0
(2:0)
 
So.25.08.1914:00 hFB1-Jugend
:
B2
0:0
 
So.25.08.1915:00 hM1. Mannschaft
:
57 Sinopspor Iserlohn
9:0
(5:0)
 
Sa.31.08.1909:00 hMGastvereine
:
Baseball Kunstrasen
0:0
 
Sa.31.08.1914:00 hF240184021C-Jugend
:
SuS Volmarstein
2:4
 
So.01.09.1909:00 hMGastvereine
:
Baseball Kunstrasen
0:0
 
So.01.09.1911:00 hM3. Mannschaft
:
SC Obersprockh├Âvel 4
8:2
(4:1)
 
Di.03.09.1919:00 hM200110001A-Jugend
:
T´┐Żrkiyemspor Hagen
6:7
(0:0)
 
Sa.07.09.1909:00 hMGastvereine
:
Baseball Kunstrasen
0:0
 
Di.10.09.1919:30 hPFrauen
:
FSV Gevelsberg
3:0
(1:0)
 
Do.12.09.1917:30 hP201379006E1-Jugend
:
Herdecke-Ende
4:3
 
Sa.14.09.1910:00 hM211581012E2-Jugend
:
Herdecke-Ende
1:9
 
Sa.14.09.1911:15 hM211051007C-Jugend
:
SuS Volmarstein
4:6
 
Sa.14.09.1912:45 hMB2-Jugend JSG
:
SC Berchum/Garenfeld 2
1:4
 
Sa.14.09.1914:30 hM212809014A-Jugend
:
Linderh./Schwelm
2:1
 
So.15.09.1912:45 hM2. Mannschaft
:
SuS Volmarstein
0:0
(0:0)
 
So.15.09.1915:00 hM1. Mannschaft
:
T├╝rkiyemspor Hagen
1:1
(0:1)
 
So.15.09.1917:00 hMFrauen
:
SV Boele-Kabel 9er
17:0
(6:0)
 
Sa.21.09.1909:00 hMGastvereine
:
Baseball Kunstrasen
0:0
 
Sa.21.09.1912:15 hMD-Jugend JSG
:
SpVg Linderhausen 4
4:1
 
Mi.25.09.1917:30 hPE1-Jugend
:
SG Hohenlimburg/Holthausen
1:5
 
Sa.28.09.1911:00 hM211581024E2-Jugend
:
FSV Gevelsberg
ausg.
 
Sa.28.09.1912:30 hMB2-Jugend JSG
:
TSG Herdecke
1:16
 
Sa.28.09.1914:15 hMB1-Jugend JSG
:
FSV Gevelsberg
6:0
 
Sa.28.09.1916:00 hM212809028A-Jugend
:
TSG Herdecke 2
2:6
 
So.29.09.1910:00 hM210442024F-Jugend
:
VfB Schwelm III
2:11
 
So.29.09.1911:00 hM3. Mannschaft
:
SV Ararat Gevelsberg 2
2:4
 
So.29.09.1912:45 hM2. Mannschaft
:
SW Silschede
1:4
(1:1)
 
So.29.09.1915:00 hM1. Mannschaft
:
Geisecker SV
1:1
(1:0)
 
So.29.09.1917:00 hMFrauen
:
SpVg Hagen 11 9er
10:0
(4:0)
 
Mo.30.09.1919:30 hPAlte Herren (Feld)
:
Concordia Hagen
4:2
(2:1)
 
Do.03.10.1911:00 hM3. Mannschaft
:
TSG Herdecke 2
1:0
 
Do.03.10.1912:45 hM2. Mannschaft
:
TuS Ennepetal 2
0:7
 
Sa.05.10.1911:15 hMD-Jugend JSG
:
Fortuna Hagen
2:10
 
Sa.05.10.1912:45 hMB2-Jugend JSG
:
SW Silschede
3:4
 
Fr.11.10.1909:00 hFGastvereine
:
Fu├čballcamp
- : -
 
Sa.12.10.1909:00 hFGastvereine
:
Fu├čballcamp
- : -
 
So.13.10.1909:00 hFGastvereine
:
Fu├čballcamp
- : -
 
So.13.10.1911:00 hM3. Mannschaft
:
TuS Esborn 3
2:2
(1:2)
 
So.13.10.1912:45 hM2. Mannschaft
:
FC Herdecke-Ende
1:4
(1:3)
 
So.13.10.1915:00 hM1. Mannschaft
:
RW L├╝denscheid
1:1
(0:1)
 
So.13.10.1917:00 hMFrauen
:
Wilde 13 Sprockh├Âvel
5:1
(4:0)
 
Mi.16.10.1919:30 hP1. Mannschaft
:
SV Hohenlimburg
- : -
 
So.20.10.1917:00 hMFrauen
:
Fichte Hagen
- : -
 
So.27.10.1911:00 hM3. Mannschaft
:
RW Ept.R├╝ggeberg 2
- : -
 
So.27.10.1912:45 hM2. Mannschaft
:
SC Obersprockh├Âvel 2
- : -
 
So.27.10.1915:00 hM1. Mannschaft
:
SSv Kalthof
- : -
 
Do.31.10.1919:30 hPFrauen
:
Westfalia Hagen
- : -
 
Sa.02.11.1912:45 hMB2-Jugend JSG
:
JSG Holthausen/Hohenlimburg
- : -
 
So.03.11.1916:30 hMFrauen
:
FC Herdecke-Ende 9er
- : -
 
Mo.04.11.1919:30 hPAlte Herren (Feld)
:
BW Vorhalle
- : -
 
Sa.09.11.1911:00 hM210442042F-Jugend
:
TuS Esborn
- : -
 
Sa.09.11.1912:30 hM211051037C-Jugend
:
Linderhausen
- : -
 
Sa.09.11.1914:00 hMB1-Jugend JSG
:
JSG BWV / SVB 2
- : -
 
Sa.09.11.1915:45 hM212809063A-Jugend
:
Obersprockh´┐Żvel 2
- : -
 
So.10.11.1910:30 hM3. Mannschaft
:
TuS Ha´┐Żlinghausen 3
- : -
 
So.10.11.1912:15 hM2. Mannschaft
:
RW Ept. R├╝ggeberg
- : -
 
So.10.11.1914:30 hM1. Mannschaft
:
FC Wetter 10 / 30
- : -
 
Sa.16.11.1910:00 hM210442048F-Jugend
:
Hiddinghausen
- : -
 
Sa.16.11.1911:15 hM211581048E2-Jugend
:
Berchum/Garenf.
- : -
 
Sa.16.11.1911:15 hM213214048E1-Jugend
:
Hiddinghausen
- : -
 
Sa.16.11.1912:45 hM211051043C-Jugend
:
Concordia Hagen
- : -
 
Sa.16.11.1914:15 hM212809070A-Jugend
:
Concordia Hagen
- : -
 
So.17.11.1916:30 hMFrauen
:
Berchum / Garenfeld
- : -
 
Sa.30.11.1914:15 hMB2-Jugend JSG
:
SC Wengern
- : -
 
Sa.07.12.1911:15 hM213214060E1-Jugend
:
Sprockh´┐Żvel 4
- : -
 
Sa.07.12.1911:15 hM211581060E2-Jugend
:
Sprockh´┐Żvel 3
- : -
 
Sa.07.12.1912:45 hMD-Jugend JSG
:
Hiddinghauser FV
- : -
 
Sa.07.12.1914:15 hM212809084A-Jugend
:
T´┐Żrkiyemspor Hagen
- : -
 
So.08.12.1910:30 hM3. Mannschaft
:
SC Wengern 2
- : -
 
So.08.12.1912:15 hM2. Mannschaft
:
TSG Herdecke
- : -
 
So.08.12.1914:30 hM1. Mannschaft
:
VfB Schwelm
- : -
 
Sa.14.12.1912:45 hM211051061C-Jugend
:
Fortuna Hagen
- : -
 
Sa.14.12.1914:15 hMB2-Jugend JSG
:
FSV Gevelsberg
- : -
 
Sa.01.02.20- -:- - hMB1-Jugend JSG
:
JSG Holthausen/Hohenlimburg
- : -
 
Sa.01.02.20- -:- - hM212809092A-Jugend
:
Fichte Hagen
- : -
 
Sa.08.02.20- -:- - hM212809103A-Jugend
:
RW Ept.-R´┐Żggeberg
- : -
 
Sa.08.02.20- -:- - hMB2-Jugend JSG
:
SSV Hagen 2
- : -
 
Sa.08.02.20- -:- - hMB1-Jugend JSG
:
TSG Herdecke
- : -
 
Sa.08.02.20- -:- - hM211051077C-Jugend
:
Herdecke-Ende
- : -
 
Sa.22.02.20- -:- - hM212809113A-Jugend
:
Hasper SV
- : -
 
Sa.29.02.20- -:- - hM212809122A-Jugend
:
TSK Hohenlimburg
- : -
 
Sa.29.02.20- -:- - hM211051087C-Jugend
:
SG Vorhalle
- : -
 
Sa.29.02.20- -:- - hMB2-Jugend JSG
:
SpVg Hagen 11 3
- : -
 
Sa.29.02.20- -:- - hMB1-Jugend JSG
:
SC Obersprockh´┐Żvel 2
- : -
 
So.08.03.2011:00 hM3. Mannschaft
:
SuS Volmarstein 3
- : -
 
Sa.14.03.20- -:- - hM211051102C-Jugend
:
Berchum/Garenf. 2
- : -
 
Sa.14.03.20- -:- - hM212809140A-Jugend
:
SC Berchum/Garenf.
- : -
 
Sa.14.03.20- -:- - hMB1-Jugend JSG
:
SSV Hagen 2
- : -
 
So.05.04.2011:00 hM3. Mannschaft
:
FC Herdecke-Ende 3
- : -
 
Sa.25.04.20- -:- - hMB1-Jugend JSG
:
SpVg Hagen 11 3
- : -
 
Sa.25.04.20- -:- - hM211051112C-Jugend
:
FSV Gevelsberg
- : -
 
Sa.25.04.20- -:- - hM212809159A-Jugend
:
Al Seddig Hagen
- : -
 
So.26.04.2011:00 hM3. Mannschaft
:
SV B´┐Żttenberg 2
- : -
 
Sa.02.05.20- -:- - hMB2-Jugend JSG
:
JSG BWV / SVB 1
- : -
 
Sa.09.05.20- -:- - hM212809171A-Jugend
:
Polizei Hagen
- : -
 
Sa.09.05.20- -:- - hMB1-Jugend JSG
:
SW Silschede
- : -
 
Sa.09.05.20- -:- - hM211051122C-Jugend
:
Polizei Hagen
- : -
 
So.10.05.2011:00 hM3. Mannschaft
:
Vatanspor Gevelsberg
- : -
 
Sa.16.05.20- -:- - hM211051127C-Jugend
:
Hohenlimbg./Holthsn.
- : -
 
Sa.16.05.20- -:- - hMB2-Jugend JSG
:
SC Obersprockh´┐Żvel
- : -
 
So.24.05.2011:00 hM3. Mannschaft
:
FC Gevelsb. / Vogelsang 2
- : -